8U AA
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 Eagles Brown19
Warriors Black (Kulbe)8
 Hawk Blue (Bauer)18
Warriors Black (Kulbe)11
10U AA
Sunday, September 23, 2018
 Warriors Steel (Mimless)5
Hawk Black (March)4
 Hawk Orange (Bachli)1
Warriors Silver (Berliant)0
 Warriors Steel (Mimless)12
Spartans Purple (Watkins)0
 Hawk Red (Roenfeldt)12
Warriors Fire (Schaack)11
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 Eagles Green (Bronstein)10
Warriors Cardinal (Montroy)6
 Spartans Purple (Watkins)5
Warriors Silver (Berliant)3
 Warriors Cardinal (Montroy)10
Warriors Black (Garcia)9
 Hawk Red (Roenfeldt)9
Warriors Black (Garcia)4
 Warriors Steel (Mimless)18
Warriors Cardinal (Montroy)0
 Warriors Fire (Schaack)16
Hawk Blue (Mayoros)12
 Warriors Silver (Berliant)12
Warriors Fire (Schaack)2
 Warriors Silver (Berliant)7
Eagles Green (Bronstein)0
12-14U AA
Sunday, September 23, 2018
 Eagles Green (Geist)11
Warriors Fire (Reich)10
 Hawk Black (Surina)9
Warriors Chrome (Perry)2
 Warriors Crimson (Hartlieb)18
Warriors Black (Troxell)7
 Warriors Chrome (Perry)13
Warriors Fire (Reich)12
 Warriors Fire (Reich)14
Warriors Crimson (Hartlieb)9
 Warriors Crimson (Hartlieb)10
Warriors Red (Balzer)0
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Reich)16
Eagles Green (Geist)8
 Hawk Black (Surina)12
Warriors Crimson (Hartlieb)4
 Hawk White (Russo)10
Warriors Black (Troxell)9
 Warriors Chrome (Perry)15
Hawk White (Russo)7
 Warriors Black (Troxell)17
Hawk Orange (Cunningham)14
 Warriors Crimson (Hartlieb)11
Warriors Iron (Barbre)7
 Hawk White (Russo)17
Warriors Iron (Barbre)6
Friday, September 21, 2018
 Warriors Fire (Reich)10
Warriors Red (Balzer)0
12U COMP
Sunday, September 23, 2018
 Colorado Jags (Winings)14
Diamonds (Galka)7
 Gameday (Riley)15
Colorado Jags (Winings)2
 Rocky MTN Thunder (T. Page)12
Gameday (Riley)11
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Schenderlein)6
Firestorm Eagles (Varholak)3
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Schenderlein)16
Colorado Jags (Winings)1
 Rocky MTN Thunder (T. Page)15
Diamonds (Galka)0
 Untouchables (Graves)17
Rocky MTN Thunder (Schenderlein)1
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Schenderlein)12
Colorado Jags (Winings)5
 Firestorm Eagles (Varholak)15
Colorado Jags (Winings)13
 Untouchables (Graves)14
Rocky MTN Thunder (Schenderlein)3
 Rocky MTN Thunder (T. Page)16
Diamonds (Galka)3
 Untouchables (Graves)9
Rocky MTN Thunder (T. Page)0
14U COMP
Sunday, September 23, 2018
 War Eagles (Beranek)12
Colorado Jags (C. Page)2
 Eagles Riptide (Reeder)15
Colorado Jags (C. Page)8
 Eagles Riptide (Reeder)7
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron)6
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Reimers)20
War Eagles (Beranek)5
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron)12
War Eagles (Beranek)2
Saturday, September 22, 2018
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Reimers)7
Colorado Jags (C. Page)6
 Eagles Riptide (Reeder)13
Colorado Jags (C. Page)10
 Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron)9
Rocky MTN Thunder (Reimers)2
 War Eagles (Beranek)7
Rocky MTN Thunder (Cameron)7